Produtos
-
Barra de Champô 100% Óleo de Louro – Castela Puro
Barra de Champô 100% Óleo de Louro – Castela Puro
$20.90Barra de Champô 100% Óleo de Louro – Castela Puro
$20.90 -
Sabonete 100% Pistácio Selvagem (Bıttım) – Óleo Único, Antioch
Sabonete 100% Pistácio Selvagem (Bıttım) – Óleo Único, Antioch
$20.90Sabonete 100% Pistácio Selvagem (Bıttım) – Óleo Único, Antioch
$20.90 -
Activated Charcoal, Thyme & Grape Seed Soap – Detox & Purify
Activated Charcoal, Thyme & Grape Seed Soap – Detox & Purify
$15.90Activated Charcoal, Thyme & Grape Seed Soap – Detox & Purify
$15.90 -
Sabonete Negro Africano
Sabonete Negro Africano
$11.99Sabonete Negro Africano
$11.99 -
Aleppo Soap Bar – 5% to 75% Laurel Oil, All-Natural & Handcrafted
Aleppo Soap Bar – 5% to 75% Laurel Oil, All-Natural & Handcrafted
$11.59Aleppo Soap Bar – 5% to 75% Laurel Oil, All-Natural & Handcrafted
$11.59 Preço unitário $5.80/100g -
Aloe Vera Mint Basil Soap Bar – Oil-Balancing & Refreshing
Aloe Vera Mint Basil Soap Bar – Oil-Balancing & Refreshing
$15.90Aloe Vera Mint Basil Soap Bar – Oil-Balancing & Refreshing
$15.90 -
Aloe Vera Soap Bar
Aloe Vera Soap Bar
$11.99Aloe Vera Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Luva de Hamam Turca Autêntica — Krep Kese Artesanal Creme com Riscas Roxas
Luva de Hamam Turca Autêntica — Krep Kese Artesanal Creme com Riscas Roxas
$5.99Luva de Hamam Turca Autêntica — Krep Kese Artesanal Creme com Riscas Roxas
$5.99 -
Authentic Turkish Hammam Exfoliating Mitt — Handmade Krep Kese Body Scrubber for Deep Exfoliation, Dead Skin Removal & Glowing Skin
Authentic Turkish Hammam Exfoliating Mitt — Handmade Krep Kese Body Scrubber for Deep Exfoliation, Dead Skin Removal & Glowing Skin
$5.99Authentic Turkish Hammam Exfoliating Mitt — Handmade Krep Kese Body Scrubber for Deep Exfoliation, Dead Skin Removal & Glowing Skin
$5.99 -
Sabonete de Alepo Avlia 10% Óleo de Louro – Sabonete de Azeite Artesanal
Sabonete de Alepo Avlia 10% Óleo de Louro – Sabonete de Azeite Artesanal
$11.99Sabonete de Alepo Avlia 10% Óleo de Louro – Sabonete de Azeite Artesanal
$11.99 Preço unitário $6.00/100g -
Avlia 100% Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Fragrance-Free Bar
Avlia 100% Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Fragrance-Free Bar
$9.99Avlia 100% Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Fragrance-Free Bar
$9.99 Preço unitário $5.00/100g -
Avlia 16% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Daily Face & Body Bar
Avlia 16% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Daily Face & Body Bar
$12.59Avlia 16% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Daily Face & Body Bar
$12.59 Preço unitário $6.30/100g -
Avlia 30% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
Avlia 30% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
$14.99Avlia 30% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
$14.99 Preço unitário $7.50/100g -
Avlia 40% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
EsgotadoAvlia 40% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
$16.99Avlia 40% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
$16.99 Preço unitário $8.50/100g -
Avlia 5% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Pure Olive Oil Bar
Avlia 5% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Pure Olive Oil Bar
$11.59Avlia 5% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Pure Olive Oil Bar
$11.59 Preço unitário $5.80/100g -
Avlia Sabonete Aleppo 50% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
Avlia Sabonete Aleppo 50% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
$16.99Avlia Sabonete Aleppo 50% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
$16.99 Preço unitário $8.50/100g -
Avlia Sabonete Aleppo 60% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
Avlia Sabonete Aleppo 60% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
$19.99Avlia Sabonete Aleppo 60% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
$19.99 Preço unitário $10.00/100g -
Avlia Sabonete Aleppo 75% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
EsgotadoAvlia Sabonete Aleppo 75% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
$21.99Avlia Sabonete Aleppo 75% Óleo Loureiro — Natural Artesanal
$21.99 Preço unitário $11.00/100g -
Avlia Donkey Milk & Aloe Vera Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
Avlia Donkey Milk & Aloe Vera Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
$9.99Avlia Donkey Milk & Aloe Vera Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
$9.99 -
Avlia Donkey Milk & Eucalyptus Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
Avlia Donkey Milk & Eucalyptus Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
$9.99Avlia Donkey Milk & Eucalyptus Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
$9.99 -
Avlia Donkey Milk & Lavender Loofah Soap – Relaxing Natural Handmade Bar
Avlia Donkey Milk & Lavender Loofah Soap – Relaxing Natural Handmade Bar
$9.99Avlia Donkey Milk & Lavender Loofah Soap – Relaxing Natural Handmade Bar
$9.99 -
Avlia Donkey Milk & Strawberry Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Soap
Avlia Donkey Milk & Strawberry Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Soap
$9.99Avlia Donkey Milk & Strawberry Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Soap
$9.99 -
Avlia Extra Virgin Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Unscented
Avlia Extra Virgin Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Unscented
$9.99Avlia Extra Virgin Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Unscented
$9.99 Preço unitário $5.00/100g -
Avlia Goat Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Natural Exfoliating Soap
Avlia Goat Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Natural Exfoliating Soap
$9.99Avlia Goat Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Natural Exfoliating Soap
$9.99 -
Sabonete Tradicional de Nablus Avlia – 100% Azeite Puro (200g)
EsgotadoSabonete Tradicional de Nablus Avlia – 100% Azeite Puro (200g)
$9.99Sabonete Tradicional de Nablus Avlia – 100% Azeite Puro (200g)
$9.99 Preço unitário $5.00/100g -
Avocado Oil Soap Bar
Avocado Oil Soap Bar
$11.99Avocado Oil Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Daffodil, Daisy & Ylang Ylang Soap Bar – Floral & Revitalizing
Daffodil, Daisy & Ylang Ylang Soap Bar – Floral & Revitalizing
$15.90Daffodil, Daisy & Ylang Ylang Soap Bar – Floral & Revitalizing
$15.90 -
Donkey Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Natural Soap
Donkey Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Natural Soap
$9.99Donkey Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Natural Soap
$9.99 -
Donkey Milk Soap Bar
Donkey Milk Soap Bar
$11.99Donkey Milk Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Sabonete de Leite de Burra – Receita Tradicional Rara, Coleção Antioch
Sabonete de Leite de Burra – Receita Tradicional Rara, Coleção Antioch
$16.99Sabonete de Leite de Burra – Receita Tradicional Rara, Coleção Antioch
$16.99 -
Donkey Milk, Propolis & Lavender Soap – Nourishing & Calming Bar
Donkey Milk, Propolis & Lavender Soap – Nourishing & Calming Bar
$15.90Donkey Milk, Propolis & Lavender Soap – Nourishing & Calming Bar
$15.90 -
Extra Long Loofah Back Strap with Waffle-Knit Cotton Zones
Extra Long Loofah Back Strap with Waffle-Knit Cotton Zones
$29.99Extra Long Loofah Back Strap with Waffle-Knit Cotton Zones
$29.99 -
Sabonete de Ácido Glicólico e Laranja
Sabonete de Ácido Glicólico e Laranja
$11.99Sabonete de Ácido Glicólico e Laranja
$11.99 -
Goat Milk Rice Bergamot Soap – Acne Care & Brightening Bar
Goat Milk Rice Bergamot Soap – Acne Care & Brightening Bar
$15.90Goat Milk Rice Bergamot Soap – Acne Care & Brightening Bar
$15.90 -
Goat Milk Soap Bar
Goat Milk Soap Bar
$11.99Goat Milk Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Sabonete de Leite de Cabra – Receita Anatólia Tradicional, Coleção Antioch
Sabonete de Leite de Cabra – Receita Anatólia Tradicional, Coleção Antioch
$16.99Sabonete de Leite de Cabra – Receita Anatólia Tradicional, Coleção Antioch
$16.99 -
Hand-Hammered Turkish Copper Pitcher | Tin-Lined, Daily Use
Hand-Hammered Turkish Copper Pitcher | Tin-Lined, Daily Use
$89.90Hand-Hammered Turkish Copper Pitcher | Tin-Lined, Daily Use
$89.90 -
Handcrafted Hammered Copper Pitcher with Tin Lining
Handcrafted Hammered Copper Pitcher with Tin Lining
$89.90Handcrafted Hammered Copper Pitcher with Tin Lining
$89.90 -
Handcrafted Turkish Copper Tea Set - Hammered Çaydanlik Made in Turkey
Handcrafted Turkish Copper Tea Set - Hammered Çaydanlik Made in Turkey
$139.90Handcrafted Turkish Copper Tea Set - Hammered Çaydanlik Made in Turkey
$139.90 -
Saboneteira de cerâmica feita à mão – Pato, barro vermelho
Saboneteira de cerâmica feita à mão – Pato, barro vermelho
$69.99Saboneteira de cerâmica feita à mão – Pato, barro vermelho
$69.99 -
Saboneteira de cerâmica feita à mão – Rã, barro vermelho
Saboneteira de cerâmica feita à mão – Rã, barro vermelho
$69.99Saboneteira de cerâmica feita à mão – Rã, barro vermelho
$69.99 -
Handmade Embossed Copper Pitcher – Tin Lined, Turkish Craft
Handmade Embossed Copper Pitcher – Tin Lined, Turkish Craft
$95.90Handmade Embossed Copper Pitcher – Tin Lined, Turkish Craft
$95.90 -
Honey, Turmeric & Jasmine Soap – Soothing, Hair-Nourishing Bar
Honey, Turmeric & Jasmine Soap – Soothing, Hair-Nourishing Bar
$15.90Honey, Turmeric & Jasmine Soap – Soothing, Hair-Nourishing Bar
$15.90 -
Jasmine Soap Bar
Jasmine Soap Bar
$11.99Jasmine Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Sabonete de Ácido Cójico e Açafrão-da-Índia
Sabonete de Ácido Cójico e Açafrão-da-Índia
$11.99Sabonete de Ácido Cójico e Açafrão-da-Índia
$11.99 -
Laurel, Argan & Garlic Botanical Soap – Handmade Hair & Body Care
SaldoLaurel, Argan & Garlic Botanical Soap – Handmade Hair & Body Care
Preço normal $15.90 Preço de saldo $14.94Laurel, Argan & Garlic Botanical Soap – Handmade Hair & Body Care
Preço de saldo $14.94 Preço normal $15.90 -
Lavender Soap Bar
Lavender Soap Bar
$11.99Lavender Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Lemon Soap Bar
Lemon Soap Bar
$11.99Lemon Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Moss, Thermal Clay & Lemon Detox Soap Bar – Organic Care
Moss, Thermal Clay & Lemon Detox Soap Bar – Organic Care
$15.90Moss, Thermal Clay & Lemon Detox Soap Bar – Organic Care
$15.90 -
Natural Loofah Back Scrubber with Cotton Straps – Exfoliating Bath & Shower Strap, 15.3” x 4.3”, Handmade in Turkey
Natural Loofah Back Scrubber with Cotton Straps – Exfoliating Bath & Shower Strap, 15.3” x 4.3”, Handmade in Turkey
$19.90Natural Loofah Back Scrubber with Cotton Straps – Exfoliating Bath & Shower Strap, 15.3” x 4.3”, Handmade in Turkey
$19.90