Produits
-
Pain Shampoing 100% Huile de Laurier – Castile Pur
Pain Shampoing 100% Huile de Laurier – Castile Pur
$20.90Pain Shampoing 100% Huile de Laurier – Castile Pur
$20.90 -
Savon 100% Pistache Sauvage (Bıttım) – Huile Unique, Antioch
Savon 100% Pistache Sauvage (Bıttım) – Huile Unique, Antioch
$20.90Savon 100% Pistache Sauvage (Bıttım) – Huile Unique, Antioch
$20.90 -
Activated Charcoal, Thyme & Grape Seed Soap – Detox & Purify
Activated Charcoal, Thyme & Grape Seed Soap – Detox & Purify
$15.90Activated Charcoal, Thyme & Grape Seed Soap – Detox & Purify
$15.90 -
Savon Noir Africain
Savon Noir Africain
$11.99Savon Noir Africain
$11.99 -
Aleppo Soap Bar – 5% to 75% Laurel Oil, All-Natural & Handcrafted
Aleppo Soap Bar – 5% to 75% Laurel Oil, All-Natural & Handcrafted
$11.59Aleppo Soap Bar – 5% to 75% Laurel Oil, All-Natural & Handcrafted
$11.59 Prix unitaire $5.80/100 g -
Aloe Vera Mint Basil Soap Bar – Oil-Balancing & Refreshing
Aloe Vera Mint Basil Soap Bar – Oil-Balancing & Refreshing
$15.90Aloe Vera Mint Basil Soap Bar – Oil-Balancing & Refreshing
$15.90 -
Aloe Vera Soap Bar
Aloe Vera Soap Bar
$11.99Aloe Vera Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Gant de Gommage Hammam Turc Authentique — Krep Kese Artisanal Crème à Rayures Violettes
Gant de Gommage Hammam Turc Authentique — Krep Kese Artisanal Crème à Rayures Violettes
$5.99Gant de Gommage Hammam Turc Authentique — Krep Kese Artisanal Crème à Rayures Violettes
$5.99 -
Authentic Turkish Hammam Exfoliating Mitt — Handmade Krep Kese Body Scrubber for Deep Exfoliation, Dead Skin Removal & Glowing Skin
Authentic Turkish Hammam Exfoliating Mitt — Handmade Krep Kese Body Scrubber for Deep Exfoliation, Dead Skin Removal & Glowing Skin
$5.99Authentic Turkish Hammam Exfoliating Mitt — Handmade Krep Kese Body Scrubber for Deep Exfoliation, Dead Skin Removal & Glowing Skin
$5.99 -
Savon d'Alep Avlia 10% Huile de Laurier – Savon Artisanal à l'Huile d'Olive
Savon d'Alep Avlia 10% Huile de Laurier – Savon Artisanal à l'Huile d'Olive
$11.99Savon d'Alep Avlia 10% Huile de Laurier – Savon Artisanal à l'Huile d'Olive
$11.99 Prix unitaire $6.00/100 g -
Avlia 100% Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Fragrance-Free Bar
Avlia 100% Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Fragrance-Free Bar
$9.99Avlia 100% Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Fragrance-Free Bar
$9.99 Prix unitaire $5.00/100 g -
Avlia 16% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Daily Face & Body Bar
Avlia 16% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Daily Face & Body Bar
$12.59Avlia 16% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Daily Face & Body Bar
$12.59 Prix unitaire $6.30/100 g -
Avlia 30% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
Avlia 30% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
$14.99Avlia 30% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
$14.99 Prix unitaire $7.50/100 g -
Avlia 40% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
ÉpuiséAvlia 40% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
$16.99Avlia 40% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Handmade Olive Oil Bar
$16.99 Prix unitaire $8.50/100 g -
Avlia 5% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Pure Olive Oil Bar
Avlia 5% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Pure Olive Oil Bar
$11.59Avlia 5% Laurel Oil Aleppo Soap – Pure Olive Oil Bar
$11.59 Prix unitaire $5.80/100 g -
Avlia Savon Alep 50% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
Avlia Savon Alep 50% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
$16.99Avlia Savon Alep 50% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
$16.99 Prix unitaire $8.50/100 g -
Avlia Savon Alep 60% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
Avlia Savon Alep 60% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
$19.99Avlia Savon Alep 60% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
$19.99 Prix unitaire $10.00/100 g -
Avlia Savon Alep 75% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
ÉpuiséAvlia Savon Alep 75% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
$21.99Avlia Savon Alep 75% Huile de Laurier — Naturel Artisanal
$21.99 Prix unitaire $11.00/100 g -
Avlia Donkey Milk & Aloe Vera Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
Avlia Donkey Milk & Aloe Vera Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
$9.99Avlia Donkey Milk & Aloe Vera Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
$9.99 -
Avlia Donkey Milk & Eucalyptus Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
Avlia Donkey Milk & Eucalyptus Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
$9.99Avlia Donkey Milk & Eucalyptus Loofah Soap – Natural Handmade Exfoliating Bar
$9.99 -
Avlia Donkey Milk & Lavender Loofah Soap – Relaxing Natural Handmade Bar
Avlia Donkey Milk & Lavender Loofah Soap – Relaxing Natural Handmade Bar
$9.99Avlia Donkey Milk & Lavender Loofah Soap – Relaxing Natural Handmade Bar
$9.99 -
Avlia Donkey Milk & Strawberry Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Soap
Avlia Donkey Milk & Strawberry Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Soap
$9.99Avlia Donkey Milk & Strawberry Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Soap
$9.99 -
Avlia Extra Virgin Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Unscented
Avlia Extra Virgin Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Unscented
$9.99Avlia Extra Virgin Olive Oil Aleppo Soap – Unscented
$9.99 Prix unitaire $5.00/100 g -
Avlia Goat Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Natural Exfoliating Soap
Avlia Goat Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Natural Exfoliating Soap
$9.99Avlia Goat Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Natural Exfoliating Soap
$9.99 -
Savon Traditionnel de Naplouse Avlia – 100% Huile d'Olive (200g)
ÉpuiséSavon Traditionnel de Naplouse Avlia – 100% Huile d'Olive (200g)
$9.99Savon Traditionnel de Naplouse Avlia – 100% Huile d'Olive (200g)
$9.99 Prix unitaire $5.00/100 g -
Avocado Oil Soap Bar
Avocado Oil Soap Bar
$11.99Avocado Oil Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Daffodil, Daisy & Ylang Ylang Soap Bar – Floral & Revitalizing
Daffodil, Daisy & Ylang Ylang Soap Bar – Floral & Revitalizing
$15.90Daffodil, Daisy & Ylang Ylang Soap Bar – Floral & Revitalizing
$15.90 -
Donkey Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Natural Soap
Donkey Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Natural Soap
$9.99Donkey Milk & Honey Loofah Soap – Handmade Exfoliating Natural Soap
$9.99 -
Donkey Milk Soap Bar
Donkey Milk Soap Bar
$11.99Donkey Milk Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Savon au Lait d'Ânesse – Recette Traditionnelle Rare, Collection Antioch
Savon au Lait d'Ânesse – Recette Traditionnelle Rare, Collection Antioch
$16.99Savon au Lait d'Ânesse – Recette Traditionnelle Rare, Collection Antioch
$16.99 -
Donkey Milk, Propolis & Lavender Soap – Nourishing & Calming Bar
Donkey Milk, Propolis & Lavender Soap – Nourishing & Calming Bar
$15.90Donkey Milk, Propolis & Lavender Soap – Nourishing & Calming Bar
$15.90 -
Extra Long Loofah Back Strap with Waffle-Knit Cotton Zones
Extra Long Loofah Back Strap with Waffle-Knit Cotton Zones
$29.99Extra Long Loofah Back Strap with Waffle-Knit Cotton Zones
$29.99 -
Savon à l'Acide Glycolique et à l'Orange
Savon à l'Acide Glycolique et à l'Orange
$11.99Savon à l'Acide Glycolique et à l'Orange
$11.99 -
Goat Milk Rice Bergamot Soap – Acne Care & Brightening Bar
Goat Milk Rice Bergamot Soap – Acne Care & Brightening Bar
$15.90Goat Milk Rice Bergamot Soap – Acne Care & Brightening Bar
$15.90 -
Goat Milk Soap Bar
Goat Milk Soap Bar
$11.99Goat Milk Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Savon au Lait de Chèvre – Recette Anatolienne Traditionnelle, Collection Antioch
Savon au Lait de Chèvre – Recette Anatolienne Traditionnelle, Collection Antioch
$16.99Savon au Lait de Chèvre – Recette Anatolienne Traditionnelle, Collection Antioch
$16.99 -
Hand-Hammered Turkish Copper Pitcher | Tin-Lined, Daily Use
Hand-Hammered Turkish Copper Pitcher | Tin-Lined, Daily Use
$89.90Hand-Hammered Turkish Copper Pitcher | Tin-Lined, Daily Use
$89.90 -
Handcrafted Hammered Copper Pitcher with Tin Lining
Handcrafted Hammered Copper Pitcher with Tin Lining
$89.90Handcrafted Hammered Copper Pitcher with Tin Lining
$89.90 -
Handcrafted Turkish Copper Tea Set - Hammered Çaydanlik Made in Turkey
Handcrafted Turkish Copper Tea Set - Hammered Çaydanlik Made in Turkey
$139.90Handcrafted Turkish Copper Tea Set - Hammered Çaydanlik Made in Turkey
$139.90 -
Porte-savon en céramique fait main – Canard, terre cuite rouge
Porte-savon en céramique fait main – Canard, terre cuite rouge
$69.99Porte-savon en céramique fait main – Canard, terre cuite rouge
$69.99 -
Porte-savon en céramique fait main – Grenouille, terre cuite rouge
Porte-savon en céramique fait main – Grenouille, terre cuite rouge
$69.99Porte-savon en céramique fait main – Grenouille, terre cuite rouge
$69.99 -
Handmade Embossed Copper Pitcher – Tin Lined, Turkish Craft
Handmade Embossed Copper Pitcher – Tin Lined, Turkish Craft
$95.90Handmade Embossed Copper Pitcher – Tin Lined, Turkish Craft
$95.90 -
Honey, Turmeric & Jasmine Soap – Soothing, Hair-Nourishing Bar
Honey, Turmeric & Jasmine Soap – Soothing, Hair-Nourishing Bar
$15.90Honey, Turmeric & Jasmine Soap – Soothing, Hair-Nourishing Bar
$15.90 -
Jasmine Soap Bar
Jasmine Soap Bar
$11.99Jasmine Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Savon à l'Acide Kojique et Curcuma
Savon à l'Acide Kojique et Curcuma
$11.99Savon à l'Acide Kojique et Curcuma
$11.99 -
Laurel, Argan & Garlic Botanical Soap – Handmade Hair & Body Care
PromotionLaurel, Argan & Garlic Botanical Soap – Handmade Hair & Body Care
Prix régulier $15.90 Prix promotionnel $14.94Laurel, Argan & Garlic Botanical Soap – Handmade Hair & Body Care
Prix promotionnel $14.94 Prix régulier $15.90 -
Lavender Soap Bar
Lavender Soap Bar
$11.99Lavender Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Lemon Soap Bar
Lemon Soap Bar
$11.99Lemon Soap Bar
$11.99 -
Moss, Thermal Clay & Lemon Detox Soap Bar – Organic Care
Moss, Thermal Clay & Lemon Detox Soap Bar – Organic Care
$15.90Moss, Thermal Clay & Lemon Detox Soap Bar – Organic Care
$15.90 -
Natural Loofah Back Scrubber with Cotton Straps – Exfoliating Bath & Shower Strap, 15.3” x 4.3”, Handmade in Turkey
Natural Loofah Back Scrubber with Cotton Straps – Exfoliating Bath & Shower Strap, 15.3” x 4.3”, Handmade in Turkey
$19.90Natural Loofah Back Scrubber with Cotton Straps – Exfoliating Bath & Shower Strap, 15.3” x 4.3”, Handmade in Turkey
$19.90